Lista de Professores

ANO LETIVO 2020/2021

EDUCAÇÃO MORAL E RELIGIOSA CATÓLICA
(CÓD. 290)

Ilivriano João da Luz Delgado

PORTUGUÊS/ FRANCÊS/ ESPANHOL
(CÓD. 300/320/350)

Eugénia Maria Ferreira Morais

Helena Maria Marques Dinis Barros

Anabela Oliveira Dias

Isabel Maria Vieira Lopes

Maria Manuela Pina Marques Roseira

Maria Rosa de Jesus da Costa

Maria Margarida Pereira Neto

Alda Maria da Conceição Fontes de Azevedo

Isabel Maria de Oliveira Nunes Ferreira da Silva

Maria de Lurdes da Cunha e Silva

Ana Maria Felicíssimo Ramos

Margarida Maria Valente de Oliveira Cambra

Teresa Cristina Duarte Marques

Maria Isabel Duarte da Silva

Patrícia Andrea Lau de Bastos Duarte

Carla Manuela Pimentel Fernandes Baptista

Teresa Angelina Gonçalves Soares

Ana Rute Alves Ferreira da Silva

Carla Alexandra Sousa Cardoso

Sofia Cristina Pais Ferreira

INGLÊS/ALEMÃO
(CÓD. 330/340)

Zélia Maria de Oliveira Martins

Maria Helena Gonçalves dos Santos

Elisabete Maria Pinto Gomes

Olindina Maria da Rocha Ferreira

Maria de Lurdes Pinto Vergueiro

Ana Cláudia Ferreira Azevedo

Rute Manuela Teixeira Caldas Ferreira

Lília Fátima de Sá Pereira Santos

Paula Maria da Cruz Teixeira

Sónia Marília dos Santos Rodrigues Lima

Maria do Carmo Santos da Silva

Pilar Maria Rodrigues de Almeida Santos

HISTÓRIA
(CÓD. 400)

Maria de Jesus Torres Baptista

Palmira da Conceição da Costa Rodrigues

Celeste Maria Castelo Branco Osório

Maria de Jesus Aguiar de Almeida

Margarida Amélia Correia Bairrão

Cláudia Maria Fernandes Soares

Margarida Sofia Galaghar Dias Alves

António Pedro Simões Pestana da Silva

FILOSOFIA
(CÓD. 410)

Fernando Manuel da Luz Silva Rebelo

Nuno Alves Pereira

Áurea Amélia Ferreira Paiva

Ana Maria Oliveira de Pinho

Isabel Maria Magalhães Rodrigues Loureiro dos Santos

Maria Clara Monteiro Cardoso Pereira

Fernanda Jorge de Moura Pinto

GEOGRAFIA
(CÓD. 420)

Ercília Fernanda Veiga Silva Reis

Maria Manuela Aguiar dos Santos Pinho

Anabela Ventura Gonçalves

Margarida Maria Barbosa de Matos Mendes Pacheco

Ana Lúcia Cabrita Coelho Soares

Ricardo Luís Dias Oliveira

ECONOMIA E CONTABILIDADE
(CÓD. 430)

Beatriz Maria da Rocha Fernandes Domingos

Maria Regina do Carmo Nunes da Silva Faria

MATEMÁTICA
(CÓD. 500)

Henrique Pereira da Silva

Olga Maria Ribeiro Aguiar M. Monteiro

Fernanda Maria Moreira Boaventura Rego

Custódia Filomena Amaral da Silva

Francisco Jorge Azevedo Amaro Maciel

João Alberto Teixeira Vieira Gomes

Paula Cristina Duarte Fernandes David de Carvalho

Maria de Lurdes Rui Amaral Santos Pires Afonso

Elisa do Céu Carvalho Torres

Maria Luísa Sousa Vale

Inês dos Santos Rodrigues Russo

Maria Manuela Amorim da Conceição Carreira

Teresa Maria do Espírito Santo Cardoso

Patrícia Mafalda Rodrigues Azevedo

Vera Susana Rodrigues Mascarenhas

Liliana Isabel Pinto Magalhães

FÍSICA E QUÍMICA
(CÓD. 510)

Deolinda Maria Barbosa Belece

Maria José Martins da Silva

Maria do Carmo Monteiro Vilela

Maria José Fernandes da Costa Sousa

Laurinda da Silva Afonso

Cornélia Garrido de Sousa Castro

Cláudia Margarida da Costa Assunção Ribeiro Simões

Pedro Manuel Azevedo da Costa

Francisca Maria Rodrigues da Rocha

Maria de Fátima Carvalho Ruas Braz

Maria de Fátima Saraiva Ferrão Guedes

Liliana Cristina de Sousa Monteiro

BIOLOGIA E BIOLOGIA
(CÓD. 520)

Gracinda Reverenda Silva Oliveira

Maria Fernanda Daniel Lopes Gomes

Lúcia Maria de Jesus Vasquez

Maria Marcelina Rodrigues Vasques

Ana Paula de Almeida Fonseca

Maria Clara Caldas Mesquita Guimarães

Helena de Fátima Borges de Castro

Maria Manuela de Abreu e Vasconcelos

António Pedro Lima de Oliveira Freitas da Fonseca

Manuela de Fátima Estêvão Rei

Alexandra Giestas Cancela Monteiro

António Carlos Moreira da Silveira

EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA
(CÓD. 530)

Maria do Rosário Santos Silva

António Manuel Moreira Oliveira

INFORMÁTICA
(CÓD. 550)

João Manuel Milheiro Costa

Fernando José Rodrigues de Oliveira

Francisco José Miranda Veiga

Maria Manuela Rocha Magalhães Jacob

ARTES VISUAIS
(CÓD. 600)

Maria Cristina Freire Andrade Nascimento Pereira

Maria Manuela Castro Cunha

António Fernando Silva Pinto

Rita Lucinda Gonçalves Maia

Belisa Edite Barbosa Torres de Almeida Rodrigues

Maria Manuela Rodrigues Antunes

Marta Loureiro Marques dos Santos

Lara da Veiga e Lucas Paulo

EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
(CÓD. 620)

Fernando Manuel Paulo Cunha

António Paulo da Silva Mota

Dulce Maria Ribeiro Brandão

João Carlos Sousa Pinto Cordeiro de Matos

Maria Edviges Alves Miranda Amorim

Quitéria da Graça Rocha Barbosa

Cristina Maria Sampaio da Nóvoa de Faria

Helena Maria dos Santos Coutinho

Alexandra da Silva e Castro Correia Pinto

José Manuel da Cunha Amorim

Vasco Manuel de Sousa Monteiro

José Miguel Pereira Moreira

Pedro Alexandre de Barros Pereira de Serpa Magalhães

José Alvarino Ferreira Pontes

EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL
(CÓD. 910)

Dalila Campos Pereira Veloso Constantino

Silvério João Almeida Gomes