Exames Nacionais – Informações-Prova

Ensino Básico

IP-PF-Port91-2019

IE-PF-Mat92_2019

Ensino Secundário

IP-PF-EX-PLNM93-94-839-2019

IP-EX-Port138-2019

IP-EX-MatB735-2019

IP-EX-MatA635-2019

IP-EX-Línguas_estrangeiras-2019

IP-EX-HistA623-2019

IP-EX-HCA724-2019

IP-EX-GeoA719-2019

IP-EX-GDA708-2019

IP-EX-FQA715-2019

IP-EX-DesA706-2019

IP-EX-BG702-2019

IE-EX-Port639_2019

IE-EX-Macs835_2019

IE-EX-Fil714_2019

IE-EX-EconA712_2019

ESAG